Serie B – Tutte le probabili formazioni del 36esimo turno

17 aprile 2009

Avellino – Piacenza
Avellino (4-4-2): Padelli, Gazzola, Doudou, Pecorari, Mesbah, Pepe, Di Cecco, Dettori, Ciotola, Koman, Aubameyang
A disp.: Gragnaniello, Cosenza, Vaskò, De Martino, Venitucci, Visconti, Pacilli.
All.: Campilongo
Piacenza (4-3-3): Cassano, Avogadri, Mengoni, Olivi, Calderoni, Bianchi, Passoni, Nainggolan, Moscardelli, Guzman, Ferraro.
A disp.: Maurantonio, Bini, Abbate, Eramo, Siligardi, Grippo, Volpato.
All.: Pioli

Bari – Rimini
Bari (4-4-2): Gillet, Masiello, Ranocchia, Stellini, Parisi, Lanzafame, Donda, Gazzi, Guberti, Kutuzov, Barreto.
A disp.: Santoni, Galasso, Bianco, Galasso, Kamata, Colombo, Caputo.
All.: Conte
Rimini (4-3-1-2): Agliardi, Pagano, Sottil, Rinaldi, Bravo, Cardinale, Frara, Paraschiv, Ricchiuti, Matteini, Cipriani.
A disp.: Temeroli, Rosini, Basha, Marchi, La Camera, Docente, Paponi.
All.: Selighini

Cittadella – Pisa
Cittadella (4-3-1-2): Pierobon, Manucci, Pesoli, Cherubin, Teoldi, Volpe, Castiglia, Iori, De Gasperi, Meggiorini, Bonvissuto.
A disp.: Villanova, Gorini, Marchesan, Gerardi, Rossini, Carparelli, Olivera.
All.: Foscarini
Pisa (4-3-3): Cejas, Birindelli, Piccinni, Bonucci, Zavagno, Braiati, Genevier, Degano, Alvarez, Antenucci, Joelson.
A disp.: Sarti, Feussi, Trevisan, Radovanovic, Greco, D’Anna, Job.
All.: Ventura

Empoli – Treviso
Empoli (4-3-1-2): Bassi, Marzoratti, Vargas, Sabato, Tosto, Buscè, Carrus, Moro, Musacci, Pozzi, Corvia.
A disp.: Dossena, Piccolo, Valdifiori, Lodi, Vannucchi, Pasquato, Flachi.
All.: Baldini
Treviso (4-4-2): Guardalben, Baccin, Galuppo, Mezzano, Smit, Missiroli, Guigou, Moro, Quadrini, Foti, Musetti.
A disp.: Cordaz, Martina, Vanderson, Cafasso Frezzotti, Zigoni, Wilker.
All.: Gotti

Livorno – Parma
Livorno (4-3-2-1): De Lucia, Rosi, Miglionico, Galante, Bonetto, Loviso, Filippini A., Candreva, Tavano, Danilevicius, Diamanti.
A disp.: Mazzoni, Terranova, Perticone, Filippini, Pulzetti, Paulihno, Cellerino.
All.: Acori
Parma (4-4-2): Pavarini, Zenoni, Rossi, Lucarelli A., Castellini, Morrone, Budel, Lunardini, Mariga, Paloschi, Vantaggiato.
A disp.: Pegolo, Troest, Antonelli, Manzoni, Pisano, Reginaldo, Lucarelli C..
All.: Guidolin

Mantova – Ancona
Mantova (4-2-3-1): Handanovic, Sacchetti, Cristante, Fissore, Rizzi, Spinale, D’Aversa, , Sedivec, Corona, Caridi, Godeas.
A disp.: Bellodi, Notari, Franchini, Salviato, Grauso, Marchesetti, Mendy.
All.: Somma
Ancona (4-3-2-1): Da Costa, Turati, Vanigli, Comazzi, Rizzato, De Falco, Miramontes, Catinali, Camillucci, Soddimo, Mastronunzio.
A disp.: Sirigu, Olivieri, Rincon, Schiattarella, Surraco, Eusepi, Colacone.
All.: Monaco

Modena – Sassuolo
Modena (3-5-2): Castelli, Diagouraga, Ungari, Perna, Giampà, Troiano, Bolano, Longo, Gemiti, Pinardi, Biabiany.
A disp.: Frezzolini, Ricchi, Gozzi, Tamburini, Amerini, Bruno, Fantini.
All.: Apolloni
Sassulo (4-3-3): Bressan, Rea, Anselmi, Piccioni, Bastrini, Poli, Magnanelli, Salvetti, Noselli, Zampagna, Masucci.
A disp.: Pinzan, Consolini, Fusani, Pensalfini, Martinetti, Erpen, Selva.
All.: Mandorlini

Salernitana – Albinoleffe
Salernitana (4-2-3-1): Berni, Russo, Fusco, Cardinale, Marchese, Soligo, Ciaramitaro, Tricarico, Scarpa, Iunco, Ganci.
A disp.: Pinna, Squittieri, Coppola, Ledesma, Merino, Frederici, Fava.
All.: Brini
Albinoleffe (4-4-2): Narciso, Garlini, Serafini, Gervasoni, Renzetti, Madonna, Previtali, Carobbio, Laner, Cellini, Ruopolo.
A disp.: Coser, Perico, Luoni, Gabionetta, Caremi, Sau, Cisse.
All.: Madonna

Vicenza – Brescia
Vicenza (4-2-3-1): Fortin, Martinelli, Zanchi, Volta, Brivio, Bottone, Morosini, Botta, Forestieri, Sgrigna, Bjelanovic.
A disp.: Frison, Innocenti, Gorobsov, Rigoni, Essabr, Serafini, Margiotta.
All.: Gregucci
Brescia (3-5-2): Viviano, Berardi, Zoboli, Martinez, Rispoli, Tognozzi, Baronio, Zambrella, Gorzegno, Possanzini, Caracciolo.
A disp.: Arcari, Taddei, Nassi, Okaka, Szetela, Bonaccorsi, Salamon.
All.: Sonetti